Uniformiertes Corps

Kommando:

Gardehauptmann Dipl.-Ing.(FH) Albert Schempp
Garde-Premierlieutenant Kurt Kornfeld
Garde-Adjutantlieutenant Hans Lechenauer

Ehren-Gardehauptmann Helmut Gleich

Bannergruppe:

Garde-Quartiermeister Siegfried Berner
Garde-Kurat Prälat Balthasar Sieberer
Garde-Feldscher Polizei-Oberst Andreas Huber
Garde-Fähndrich Jörg Scuhr
Garde-Cornett Ferdinand Baumgartner
Garde-Cornett Gottfried Lüftenegger
Garde-Wappenjunker Christoph Gassner
Garde-Wappenjunker Leonhard Schmidhuber

Ehren-Garde-Fähndrich Franz Klammer

Spielleute:

Garde-Tambour Josef Ahamer jun.

Trommler:

Garde-Spielwachtmeister Stephan Binder
Garde-Spielwachtmeister Rudolf Fink
Garde-Gefreyter Wolfgang Ebner
Gardetrommler Johann Mailinger
Gardetrommler Bernhard Schlager

Schwegler:

Garde-Spielwachtmeister Leopold Gamsjäger
Garde-Spielwachtmeister Harald Preisch
Garde-Corporal Dr. Roland Lechner
Garde-Gefreyter Christoph Sebald
Gardeschweglerin Bettina Ahamer

Gardetöchter:

Gardetochter Birgit Baumkirchner
Gardetochter Barbara Prodinger
Gardetochter Monika Schlager
Gardetochter Elfriede Schrammel
Gardetochter Anni Würmer

Hellebardiere:

Garde-Premierwachtmeister Josef Schartner
Garde-Secondwachtmeister Anton Anthofer
Garde-Secondwachtmeister Peter Gugl
Garde-Secondwachtmeister Hans Huemer
Garde-Secondwachtmeister Günther Maier
Garde-Secondwachtmeister Dr. Michael Schrattenecker
Garde-Secondwachtmeister Johann Würmer
Garde-Corporal Christof Ahamer
Garde-Corporal Dr. Josef Riedl
Garde-Gefreyter Peter Huber
Garde-Gefreyter Oliver Ristits
Gardehellebardier Wolfgang Maier

Falconiere:

Garde-Stuckhmeister Alfred Dabernig
Garde-Stuckhmeister Wolfgang Rudisch
Garde-Feuerwerker Josef Ahamer sen.
Garde-Feuerwerker Werner Horak
Garde-Feuerwerker Gerhard Spöckmoser
Garde-Stuckhcorporal Dominikus Walkner
Garde-Stuckhjunker Ing. Herbert Krach
Gardefalconier Josef Auernigg
Gardefalconier Alfred Haslauer
Gardefalconier Ing. Rüdiger Schobersberger
Gardefalconier Michael Schweitzer

Reiterfähnlein:

Garde-Rittmeister Ing. Ernst Mosshammer
Garde-Rittmeister-Stv. Secondlieutenant Eduard Harant
Garde-Stallmeister Matthias Schmidhuber jun.
Garde-Secondlieutenant Manfred Heindl
Garde-Secondlieutenant Dominique Kranixfeld
Garde-Berittcornett Rudolf Ebner
Garde-Berittcornett Ing. Hermann Mattern
Garde-Berittcornett Josef Singer
Garde-Premierwachtmeister Wolfgang Eder
Garde-Secondwachtmeister Josef Frauenhuber
Garde-Secondwachtmeister Heino Krohn
Garde-Secondwachtmeister Herbert Roidmeier
Garde-Berittcorporal Maga. Alexandra Brandis
Garde-Berittcorporal Gabriela Gassner
Garde-Berittcorporal Regina Stabau
Garde-Berittcorporal Johannes Nepomuk Unger
Garde-Berittcorporal Andreas Weber
Garde-Berittcorporal Dipl.-Ing.(FH) Christian Wintersteller
Garde-Berittcorporal Josef Wörndl
Gardereiter Ing. Dipl.-Päd. Anton Haslauer, BEd
Gardereiter Fritz Kautschitz
Gardereiterin Johanna Stegmüller

Ehren-Garde-Stallmeister Matthias Schmidhuber sen.